Συμβούλια Τμημάτων

                              ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΑ  ΤΜΗΜΑΤΩΝ 2018-2019

ΤΜΗΜΑ

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ

ΤΑΜΙΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘ. ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗΣ – ΠΕΡΙΒΑΛΛΟΝΤΟΣ – ΕΥΠΡΕΠ.  ΤΑΞΗΣ

Α11

Δημητρίου Γεωργία

Γεωργίου
Μαρία

Ιωάννου
Ισμήνη

Χριστοφή
Μαριάννα

Βασιλείου
Μαρία

Α21

Λάμπρου
Κωνσταντίνος

Αχιλλέως
Σάββας

Συκοπετρίτης
Ανδρέας

Χριστοφόρου
Μάριος

Χρυσοστόμου
Θάλεια

Α22

Αβραάμ
Χρυσάνθη

Χριστοφή
Γεώργιος

Κουμπογιάννη
Αιμιλία

Ποζάτος
Χρυσόστομος

ΙωάννουΜαρία

Α31

Γεννάρης
Αλέξανδρος

Παναγιώτου
Σταύρη

Ταβελούδης
Γεώργιος

Νεματζιόνοβ
Μπογκντάν

Κωνσταντίνου
Νικόλας

Α32

Σάββα
Έλενα

Λουκά
Δόξα

Στεφάνου
Άντρη

Παρμαξή
Άννα

Κυριάκου
Αναστασία

Α41

Κλεάνθους
Γιώργος

Ιγνατίου
Σάββας

Κοσιάρης
Ανδρέας

Χατζηστυλλή
Βερόνικα

Ανδρέου
Τόνια

Β11

Λοΐζου
Ιωάννα

Μασσού
Ανδρέας

Κυριάκου
Σώτια

Νικολάου
Σωκράτης

Ιωάννου
Ναταλία

Β31

Ιωακείμ
Χριστόδουλος

Γεωργίου
Χαράλαμπος

Παναγή
Κωνσταντίνα

Γεωργίου
Κλέλια

Χριστοφόρου
Στυλιάνα

Β32

Θεοφάνους
Νεκτάριος

Νικολάου
Ξένια

Κυπριανού
Μαρία

Σάββα
Αρσένιος

Ζένιος
Στυλιανός

Β33

Δημητρίου
Ανδρόνικος

Ξυνομπίτης
Κωνσταντίνος

Χρυσοστόμου
Γιώργος

Ιακωβίδης
Μιχάλης

Αριστείδου
Μαρίνος

Β41

ΘεοδοσίουΜατθαίος

Ανδρέου
Ανδρέας

Οδυσσέως
Νικολέττα

Ταράνα
Έλενα

Ευσταθίου
Αρσένιος

Β42

Μπάμπα
Ευαγγελία

Χατζηευθυμίου
Ελένη

Θεοδοσίου
Χρίστος

Μιχαήλ
Άγγελος

Κορνηλίου
Σαββίνα

Β51

Ευριπίδου
Αντρέας

Στυλιανού
Παναγιώτης

Θεοδοσίου
Ελένη

Χαραλάμπους
Χαράλαμπος

Γεωργίου
Νάσια

Β52

Σωτηρίου
Χρήστος

Στεφάνου
Στέφανος

Κωνσταντίνου
Νικόλας

Γεωργίου
Αντρέας

Βαρθολομαίου
Ραφαήλ

Β61

Γεωργίου
Κυριάκος

Μιχαήλ
Γεωργία

Δημητρίου
Άντρεα

Ιωαννίδου
Ευανθία

Μιχαηλίδου
Μαρία

Γ11

Λοής
Μιχάλης

Χριστοδουλίδου
Έλενα

Πισκόπου
Θεανώ

Cojocarou
Alina

Χατζηευθυμίου
Παυλίνα

Γ31

Δημητρίου
Μιχάλης

Χαραλάμπους
Αντρέας

Παύλου
Ελένη

Αναστασίου
Μαρία

Ριαλά
Χρίστος

Γ32

Πισκόπου
Μιχάλης

Στεφάνου
Ραφαήλ

Χριστοφή
Χαράλαμπος

Αυγουστή
Ιωσήφ

Ματθαίου
Χρίστος

Γ41

Χριστοδούλου
Μάρκος

Χαραλάμπους
Ιωάννα

Ασημένος
Χρυσοβαλάντης

Μιχαήλ
Ανδρέας

Σωφρονίου
Μαρία

Γ42

Άλαμ
Μαρία

Κκολιάς
Ανδρέας

Δημητρίου
Νεόφυτος

Ιωαννίδη
Έλενα

Οδυσσέως
Φίλιππος

Γ51

Κούτρας
Αντρέας

Ηρακλή
Φώφη

Κλεάνθους
Στέφαν

Ευλαβή
Νικολέττα

Χαραλάμπους
Ανδρέας

Γ52

Ιωάννου
Μαρία

Ιωσήφ
Ιωάννης

Νεοφύτου
Μικαέλα

Μενελάου
Δημήτρης

Λοϊζίδης
Λεωνίδας

Γ61

Αριστοτέλους
Ευριδίκη

Γιάγκου
Ηρώ

Κωνσταντίνου
Ηρακλής

Αλτζερίνη
Ειρήνη

Λυσάνδρου
Κωνσταντίνος

Μονάδα Ειδικής Αγωγής

Μιχαηλίδης
Μάριος

Σαπαρίλλας
Νεκτάριος

Κωνσταντίνου
Αντρέας

Αλεξίου
Μαρίνα

Σιαχίν
Αναστασία